Wykaz  SOŁECTW I SOŁTYSÓW WSI   2019-2023  GMINA  BOĆKI

Lp.

Nazwa wsi

/Sołectwa/

Nazwisko i imię

1.

Andryjanki               

17-111 Boćki

Nikończuk Grażyna

 

2.

Kolonia Andryjanki,

17-111 Boćki

Chodowiec Andrzej

 

3.

Boćki I

17-111 Boćki

Jurczak Renata

 

4.

Boćki II

17 – 111 Boćki

 Jolanta Wysocka

 

5.

Boćki III

17-111 Boćki

Wierciński Stefan

 

6.

Kolonia Boćki              

17-111 Boćki

Głowacki Paweł

 

7.

Bodaki        

17-111 Boćki

Zembrowski Krzysztof

8.

Bodaczki                       

17-111 Boćki

 

 

9.

Bystre                             

17-111 Boćki

Radziwił Agnieszka

 

10.

Dubno                          

17-111 Boćki

Matwiejuk Jarosław

 

11.

Dziecinne                    

17-111 Boćki

Jurczuk Mateusz

 

12.

Hawryłki

17-111 Boćki

Bolesta Józef

13.

Jakubowskie                  

17-111 Boćki

Zawadzki Edward

 

14.

Krasna Wieś               

17-111 Boćki

Pietruszczyk Patryk

 

15

Nurzec                             

17-111 Boćki

 

 

16

Mołoczki                    

17-111 Boćki

Chmur Eugeniusz

17.

Olszewo                     

17-111 Boćki

Olszewska Barbara

 

18.

Pasieka                        

17-111 Boćki

Pawlukiewicz Walenty

19.

Piotrowo Krzywokoły        

17-111 Boćki

Bujno Waldemar

20.

Piotrowo Trojany         

17-111 Boćki

Szerszeń Henryk

21.

Sasiny                         

17-111 Boćki

Krawczyk Janusz

 

22.

Siekluki                   

17-111 Boćki

Wodyński Łukasz

 

23.

Sielc                            

17-120 Brańsk

Jóźwiak Małgorzata

 

24.

Siedlece                          

17-111 Boćki

Jakubowska Alina

 

25.

Solniki                       

17-120 Brańsk

Mikunowicz Krzysztof

26.

Starowieś                      

17-111 Boćki

Kurowicki Ryszard

 

27.

Szeszyły                     

17-111 Boćki

Koźluk Jolanta

 

28.

Szumki                       

17-111 Boćki

Maksimowicz Leszek

 

29.

Skalimowo                    

17-111 Boćki

Markiewicz – Jaszczołt Judyta

30

Śnieżki                       

17-111 Boćki

Szatyłowicz Mirosław

 

31.

Wandalin

17-111 Boćki

Rybałtowska Stanisława

32.

Wiercień                    

17-111 Boćki

Wierciński Czesław

 

33.

Wojtki                            

17-120 Brańsk

Żoch Monika

 

34.

Wygonowo                    

17-111 Boćki

Tałałaj Piotr

 

35.

Żołoćki                      

17-120 Brańsk

Makarski Piotr

 

36

Torule

17-120 Brańsk

Tuszewicka Barbara

 

Załączniki do treści

Metryka strony

Udostępniający: UG Boćki

Wytwarzający/odpowiadający: Mariusz Kurowicki

Data wytworzenia: 2016-11-08

Wprowadzający: Mariusz Kurowicki

Data wprowadzenia: 2009-03-16

Modyfikujący: Mariusz Kurowicki

Data modyfikacji: 2020-07-08

Opublikował: Mariusz Kurowicki

Data publikacji: 2009-03-16